Lyngsat-Logo.Com - Info lyngsat-logo.com

lyngsat-logo.com receives about 6,535 unique visitors and 14,378 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,145.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lyngsat-logo.com is ranked number 108,831 in the world and 0.00142% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sweden and links to network IP address 91.203.41.124.

About - lyngsat-logo.com

How popular is lyngsat-logo.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,535
Monthly Unique Visitors:
196,050
Daily Pageviews:
14,378 (2.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
108,831 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00142% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.4%12.6%57209
Germany 6.5%10.1%44410
United States 6.4%10.1%170404
United Kingdom 5.6%2.7%63357
Hungary 4.6%13.8%5709
Pakistan 3.2%1.4%34175
Turkey 2.9%1.7%60836
Bangladesh 1.8%0.8%23570
Albania 0.7%0.4%4891

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lyngsat-logo.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush lyngsat-logo.com
Domain:
  lyngsat-logo.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
404
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is lyngsat-logo.com?

Facebook:
  31
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  238
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lyngsat-logo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$115,145.64
Daily Revenue:
$52.28
Monthly Revenue:
$1,568.40
Yearly Revenue:
$19,082.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lyngsat-logo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.203.41.124
ASN:
AS44838 
ISP:
Nordiska Driftkompaniet AB 
Server Location:
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 91.203.41.124

How fast does lyngsat-logo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(724 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lyngsat-logo.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 15:13:43 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.21 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny16
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-in.sto-ste.se.stejtech.net 3600
MX smtp-in.sto-hy.se.stejtech.net 3600
A 91.203.41.124 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-0.sbdrift.net
Rname hostmaster.sbdrift.net
Serial Number 1415259861
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns-1.sbdrift.net 3598
NS ns-0.sbdrift.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 724 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lyngsat-logo.com widget